ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14534172
nr 1453 4172
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist. Signed, dated 12/75. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 27x39, outer dimensions including frame: 47x56,
Oidentifierad konstnär, daterad. Signerad, numrerad 12/75. Färglitografi, bildmått: 27x39, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x56 cm
300
Monday Mars 7 2022
at 18:52:25